Info:

Infos folgen!

Mitglieder

 

Marketenderinnen / Fähnrich

  • Kerber Simone
  • Walter Chiara
 

 

Kapellmeister

  • Platzer Andre
 

 

Flöten

  • Grün Leonie
  • Jehle Sarah
  • Juen Johanna
  • Juen Nora
  • Rudigier Franziska
  • Rudigier Sarah
  • Spiss Laura
  • Zangerle Melanie
 

 

Oboe / Fagott

  • Juen Evi
  • Jäger Selina
  • Petter Isabell
 

 

Klarinetten

  • Huber Marianne
  • Juen Franz
  • Jäger Leonie
  • Lechner Sandra
  • Pfeifer Diana
  • Pfeifer Hubert
  • Pöll Eva
  • Rudigier Johanna
  • Rudigier Alina
  • Siegele Amalia
  • Siegele Fabian
  • Siegele Christine
  • Siegele Martin
  • Spiss Thomas
  • Wechner Peter
  • Wechner Hans Peter
  • Wechner Tobias
  • Zangerle Karoline
 

 

Saxophone

  • Juen Elias
  • Juen Katharina
  • Juen Andreas
  • Jäger Sophie
  • Jäger Sebastian
  • Ladner Helmut
  • Platzer Simon
  • Sailer Lisa
  • Siegele Gerhard
  • Siegele Raphael
  • Wechner Laura
  • Wechner Julian
 

 

Hörner

  • Gruber Bernhard
  • Grün Erwin
  • Ladner Josef
  • Lechner Johannes
  • Pfeifer Michele
  • Rudigier Julia
  • Siegele Magdalena (Schmittal)
  • Zangerle Sarah
 

 

Flügelhörner

  • Juen Manfred
  • Siegele Stefan
  • Siegele Michael
  • Zangerle Robert
  • Zangerle Jakob
 

 

Trompeten

  • Jehle Siegmund
  • Pöll Harald
  • Pöll Michael
  • Rudigier Albrecht
  • Rudigier Melanie
  • Siegele Magdalena (Obermühl)
  • Wechner Verena
  • Zauser Andreas
 

 

Tenöre / Baritone

  • Jehle Daniel
  • Ladner Stefan
  • Petter Mathias
  • Pfeifer Franz (DB)
  • Rudigier Alexander
  • Siegele Simon
  • Siegele Florian
  • Zöhrer Robert
 

 

Posaunen

  • Grün Lukas
  • Juen Egon
  • Juen Peter (Dorf)
  • Petter Thomas
  • Petter Florian
  • Pöll Mathias
 

 

Tuben

  • Juen Josef
  • Pfeifer Josef
  • Siegele Dietmar
  • Siegele Christian (Schmittal)
 

 

Schlagzeug

  • Jehle Janik
  • Juen David
  • Juen Peter (Holdernach)
  • Pfeifer Franz (Mahren)
  • Pfeifer Patrik
  • Pfeifer Armin
  • Pfeifer Markus
  • Siegele Matteo
  • Siegele Christian (Untermühl)
 

 

Ausschuss

  • Thomas Petter
  • Andre Platzer
  • Josef Ladner
  • Evi Juen
  • Gerhard Siegele
  • Harald Pöll
  • Michael Siegele
  • Michael Pöll
  • Sandra Lechner
  • Bgm Helmut Ladner
  • Johanna Juen
  • Julia Rudigier
  • Stefan Ladner
  • Alexander Rudigier

 

© Musikkapelle Kappl